KICK-it sponsorer
  • nSales A/S
  • Automann Greve
  • Malerfirmaet Mikael Haislund
  • QFS ApS
  • Nordisk Firma-reklamsen
  • Smeralda
  • Automester Ishøj
  • Mactronic-udkørende iphone tekniker
  • Sindby Gruppen ApS
  • Invita Køkkencenter Roskilde A/S
  • Borgstrøm Vinhandel ApS
  • Ristorante Zio Lino
  • Merser Pumper A/S
  • Zink A/S
  • Design Klip
  • Tækkermand Dennis Jørgensen
  • Frisør Herbst
  • Engelbrecht Udlejning ApS
  • Salon Anais
  • SuperBrugsen Tune
  • Malerkvist Dalkvist ApS
  • Hundigebiler ApS
  • RK Autotransport
  • H.P. Håndværkerservice
  • DocPoint A/S
  • Conecto A/S
  • Figaros Pizza Tune
  • Pilborg Optik
  • Home Greve & Karlslunde
  • Le Creuset
  • Grab'n Eat
  • SK Service ApS
  • Wollenberg ApS
  • Hvitfeldt Smykker & Ure
  • J.O. Auto ApS
  • Malermester Thomas Behrendt
  • Scheibel El & Sikring A/S
  • Såby Snedkeri ApS
  • Tommy Kjehr VVS & Kloak A/S
  • Allan Villadsen A/S
  • Grandpa Pizza
  • Delfin Sengecenter
  • Aurum Guld & Sølv
  • Snedkermester Arne Pedersen A/S
  • Realmæglerne Greve & Solrød
  • Pappas Pizza
  • Cufoso
  • Københavns Malerservice ApS
  • Roskilde Camping
  • Wok CPH Lufthavn
  • Håndværker Grill & Pizza
  • Mosede Pizzaria & Grill
  • Tune Autoophug
  • Rema 1000 Ishøj
  • Kjeldskov & Co
  • Kloakkompagniet
  • Nordic Web Design
  • Byens Pizza ApS / Roskilde
  • EDC Nielsen & Bentsen
  • Body-Treat
  • Home Greve
  • Mayday Vinduespolering
  • Partner Team ApS
  • Tune Dyreklinik
  • Double U Graphic design
  • 2Clean-service
  • FLA Ejendomme
  • TGD IVS
  • Greve Vinkompagni
  • Cafe Strandhuset
  • Dengulesnedker.dk
  • Fashion Cut Ishøj
  • PV Greve A/S
  • Skomager-hæle & nøglebar
  • AutoMester
  • Herbst Karlslunde
  • Tid med dig - privathjemmehjælp
  • Nybolig
  • Hertz Rentacar Danmark
  • Vinslottet A/S
  • Danbolig Per Johansen
  • P-trade
  • DBR Vagt ApS
  • Sydbank
  • Salon Ella
  • SK Låse
  • Hesselbech Installationer
  • Running Chopsticks
  • Trust Forwarding A/S
  • SuperBrugsen Karlslunde
  • Frimann Invest ApS
  • Eurographic Group A/S
  • Leon Hansen Maskinfabrik A/S
  • Bodrum Pizza
  • MJP Entreprise ApS
  • Restaurant Jinjiang
  • Gastronomia Smeralda
  • Managing IT

Konkurrenceholdet



    ELITETEAMET
  1. Bastian Stensballe
  2. Christian Godthjælp Petersen
  3. Christoffer S. Nielsen
  4. Cæcilie Behrenthz
  5. Denis Vukovic
  6. Emil Hastrup
  7. Frederik Godthjælp Petersen
  8. Jacob Diaz Petersen
  9. Johanna Nordh
  10. Jonas Friis
  11. Julius G.V. Dzougov
  12. Ken-Zack Kagurd
  13. Luke Sørensen
  14. Mads Christensen
  15. Marcus Kjærbøl
  16. Maria Nielsen
  17. Mathias Nielsen
  18. Natalie K. Hansen
  19. Nicolai Qvick
  20. Paw Hastrup
  21. Persia Hansen
  22. Philip Schröder
  23. Sacha Kjærsgaard
  24. Sarah Diaz
  25. Simone Sofie Wollesen Rasmussen

  26. TALENTHOLDET
  27. Amalie Røper Thomsen
  28. Anna Skytte Pedersen
  29. David A. L. Frederiksen
  30. Filipa Rosa Neuchs Pedersen
  31. Frederik Wichmand Skytte
  32. Fredrik Struve Scagensstierne
  33. Genta Lahi
  34. Jesper Sørensen
  35. Karim El-Khatib
  36. Magnus Langer poulsen
  37. Maja Amalie Vissing Bøger
  38. Mariah Beyk
  39. Mathias Bech Linaa
  40. Mikkel Skovgaard Jensen
  41. Nasim El-khatib
  42. Nicole Vikbjerg
  43. Oliver Bøtcher Herlevsen
  44. Sara Lippert
  45. Sarah Stasiak
  46. Simon Grønlund Kjærgaard
  47. Victor Dinesen
  48. Viktor Suhr Kjærsgaard

  49. U14 & U11
  50. Alba Lotus Neuchs Pedersen
  51. Alex Schrøder
  52. Alexander Fribæk
  53. Alma Skytte Pedersen
  54. Azra Yigiet
  55. Balder Kyllesbech
  56. Elias A. L. Frederiksen
  57. Emilie Hesselbech Andersen
  58. Emily Jørgensen
  59. Emma Pfeffer
  60. Lucas Andersen
  61. Mathias Fagerlund Nymark
  62. Mathilde Kjærsgaard Larsen
  63. Oliver Morell
  64. Oliver Neergaard
  65. Oscar Pham SKov-Hansen
  66. Selina Tingleff
  67. Sofia Sørensen
  68. Theo Vadskjær
  69. Thor Aris Frantzoulis
  70. William Seierø Brangstrup
  71. Karla Victoria Eske Sindby
  72. Naim Bassem Hassan
  73. Rasmus Bidstrup Lassen
  74. Victor Strandgaard Dalkvist




(Konkurrenceholdet August 2014)


Konkurrenceholdet 2013




Greve Karate  |  Håndværkerbyen 45  |  2670 Greve  |  Telefon: +45 - 20 65 95 66  |  %>info@grevekarate.dk  |