KICK-it sponsorer
  • Wollenberg ApS
  • Herbst
  • Pappas Pizza Tune
  • Cafe Jenners
  • Loop Fitness Greve
  • StanevaDesign Systue
  • Hesselbech Installationer
  • Restaurant Oliveto
  • Borgstrøm Vinhandel ApS
  • MH Organic IvS
  • SK Service Greve
  • Cafe Elma
  • Cufoso
  • MJP Entreprise
  • Blomsterpoesi
  • Egedal Pizzeria & Steakhouse
  • Arne Pedersen A/S
  • Langer Holding ApS
  • Nelie Mey Kranio Sakral & kropsterapi
  • Greve Vinkompagni
  • Skoleriet.dk
  • Cykelgården Greve
  • Hvitfeldt Smykker & Ure
  • Pilborg Optik
  • DBR Vagt ApS
  • Greve Dyrehospital
  • Citroen Autohouse Hvidovre
  • Grab 'n' Eat
  • Running Chopsticks
  • Unicut
  • Vinslottet A/S
  • Salon Anais
  • Cool kids
  • managing it
  • Invita Køkkencenter Roskilde A/S
  • Leon Hansen Maskinfabrik A/S
  • Skytte's køreskole
  • Kjeldskov & Co
  • Trust Forwarding
  • AL Laser A/S
  • Sindbygruppen.dk
  • Super Elite Købmand
  • NLP & Enneagrammet kursuscenter
  • Klippesalonen
  • Pladsens Pølser
  • FLA Ejendomme
  • Frimann Invest ApS
  • Automann
  • Frost-solution.dk
  • KloakKompagniet
  • Double-V Design
  • Eurographic Group A/S
  • Malerfirmaet Mikael Haislund
  • Baker Street ApS
  • Innovacom
  • Sydbank
  • Rekord Rens
  • Figaros Pizza
  • Body-Treat
  • VW Mens Wear
  • Dyrlæge Jon Islandi
  • PV Greve A/S
  • Salon Magic
  • Hair by Michala Birch
  • Erik Pedersen ApS Rådgivende Civilingeniør
  • Salon M (Herbst)
  • Restaurant Jin Jiang
  • Aut. El-installatør W. Zink A/S
  • Golden House Mosede
  • Nybolig
  • Albertslund Vagt
  • Infinigate Danmark A/S
  • Betty & Ole Vistisen
  • Trasborg
  • HP Håndværkerservice
  • Dengulesnedker.dk
  • Nikko Sushi
  • Fashion Cut Ishøj
  • Smeralda
  • Mosede Blomster
  • Mosede Pizzeria & Grill
  • 2Clean-service
  • Håndværker Grill & Pizza
  • Jenner Seaside
  • Lyduck & Co.
  • C & J Revision ApS
  • Greve Bilcenter ApS
  • La Palma Pizza
  • Centerslagteren
  • Bergdahls Festbutik
  • Meny Tåstrup
  • Klinik Relief
  • Mimosa Pizzeria

Konkurrenceholdet




    ELITETEAMET
  1. Benjamin Matthisson
  2. Christian Godthjælp Petersen
  3. Christoffer S. Nielsen
  4. David A. L. Frederiksen
  5. Emil Hastrup
  6. Frederik Godthjælp Petersen
  7. Frederik Wichmand Skytte
  8. Genta Lahi
  9. Jesper Sørensen
  10. Jonas Friis
  11. Julius G.V. Dzougov
  12. Luke Sørensen
  13. Mads Christensen
  14. Magnus Langer Poulsen
  15. Marcus Kjærbøl
  16. Mathias Bech Linaa
  17. Paw Hastrup
  18. Persia Hansen
  19. Philip Schröder
  20. Sacha Kjærsgaard
  21. Sara Lippert 

  22. TALENTHOLDET
  23. Alma Skytte Pedersen
  24. Amalie Røper Thomsen
  25. An Ngo
  26. Azra Yigiet
  27. Balder Kyllesbech
  28. Elias A. L. Frederiksen
  29. Emilie Hesselbech Andersen
  30. Emily Jørgensen
  31. Karla Victoria Eske Sindby 
  32. Mathias Fagerlund Nymark
  33. Mathilde Kjærsgaard Larsen
  34. Nicolai Fugl
  35. Nicole Vikbjerg
  36. Oliver Bøtcher Herlevsen
  37. Oscar Pham Skov-Hansen
  38. Rasmus Bidstrup Lassen
  39. Rebecca Stokkebro
  40. Sarah Dinesen
  41. Sarah Stasiak
  42. Simon Grønlund Kjærgaard
  43. Sofia Sørensen
  44. Theo Vadskjær
  45. Thor Aris Frantzoulis
  46. Victor Dinesen
  47. Victoria Stokkebro
  48. Viktor Suhr Kjærsgaard
  49. William Seierø Brangstrup

  50. KONKURRENCEHOLDET
  51. Agnesa Lahi
  52. Alexandra Sonne
  53. Alisha Madiotto
  54. Elias Malik Lennert Skov
  55. Filippa Webster
  56. Julius Nuka Lennert Skov
  57. Laurits Lundberg
  58. Mia Thunø Neersgaard
  59. Milan Alijani Lygre
  60. Nicole Larsen
  61. Nicoline Wichmand Skytte
  62. Rosa Horup Bach
  63. Sif Kyllesbech
  64. William Fagerlund Nymark




(Konkurrenceholdet August 2014)


Konkurrenceholdet 2013




Greve Karate  |  Håndværkerbyen 45  |  2670 Greve  |  Telefon: +45 - 20 65 95 66  |  %>info@grevekarate.dk  |